Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 31 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 28 | 13 | 12.8 | 2.0-3.4 | 59.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.7 | 52.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 30 | 27 | 25.6 | 4.1-7.5 | 54.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 2.6-4.7 | 56.0 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 10.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 40 | 15.6 | 2.4-4.2 | 56.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 16.7 | 1.2-2.3 | 52.2 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 34-54 | 63.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 46 | 43 | 89 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 68 | 21 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 57-96 | 59.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-48 | 52.1 | 51 | 46 | 97 | 10 | 24 | 12 | 69 | 22 | 139 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 122-226 | 54.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 79-141 | 56.0 | 88 | 134 | 222 | 52 | 47 | 25 | 97 | 58 | 324 |
|---|
| Career | | 213-376 | 56.6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 109-209 | 52.2 | 185 | 223 | 408 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 234 | 101 | 536 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.352 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.448 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.434 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.426 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3