Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 22 | 21 | 28.8 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.9-9.7 | 40.4 | 2.0-5.7 | 34.4 | 1.1-1.9 | 58.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 32 | 0 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.1 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.3 | 0.8-0.8 | 88.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 21 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2-5.5 | 39.7 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 239 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 50 | 31 | 3 | 52 | 86-213 | 40.4 | 43-125 | 34.4 | 24-41 | 58.5 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 106 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 24 | 32-84 | 38.1 | 18-51 | 35.3 | 24-27 | 88.9 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 345 | 19 | 89 | 108 | 77 | 45 | 5 | 76 | 118-297 | 39.7 | 61-176 | 34.7 | 48-68 | 70.6 | 50 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.122 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.262 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.162 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2