Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 31 | 31 | 30.8 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.7-6.6 | 41.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 34.3 | 1.5-2.2 | 68.7 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 34 | 19 | 24.7 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.1 | 0.7-2.0 | 36.8 | 1.1-2.0 | 57.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 50 | 27.6 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.8 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.6 | 1.3-2.1 | 63.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 239 | 27 | 275 | 302 | 86 | 45 | 16 | 65 | 85-206 | 41.3 | 23-67 | 34.3 | 46-67 | 68.7 | 90 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 194 | 49 | 138 | 187 | 52 | 40 | 17 | 59 | 65-162 | 40.1 | 25-68 | 36.8 | 39-68 | 57.4 | 88 |
|---|
| Career | | 433 | 76 | 413 | 489 | 138 | 85 | 33 | 124 | 150-368 | 40.8 | 48-135 | 35.6 | 85-135 | 63.0 | 178 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.160 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.198 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.177 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1