Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 6 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 13 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 22.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 12 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1-1.0 | 8.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 13 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 18 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.929 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.583 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.786 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1