Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 30 | 13 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 19 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 13 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3-3.0 | 42.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 27.9 | 0.6-0.8 | 74.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 142 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 53-126 | 42.1 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 23 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 165 | 38 | 50 | 88 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 62-146 | 42.5 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.127 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.150 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.130 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2