Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 7 | 0 | 11.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6-3.6 | 44.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 25 | 0 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1-3.0 | 36.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.0 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 80 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 27-75 | 36.0 | 23-65 | 35.4 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 110 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 30-85 | 35.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.200 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.067 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.100 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1