Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 29 | 23 | 23.4 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 27 | 4 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9-3.9 | 48.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 19 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 27 | 15.7 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7-3.9 | 44.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 59.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 180 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 62 | 66-167 | 39.5 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 127 | 22 | 56 | 78 | 21 | 22 | 10 | 21 | 50-104 | 48.1 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 16-29 | 55.2 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 34 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 341 | 68 | 132 | 200 | 45 | 49 | 30 | 90 | 130-292 | 44.5 | 33-111 | 29.7 | 48-81 | 59.3 | 133 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.078 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.221 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.619 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.168 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1