Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 20 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 24.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 9 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.4 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.9 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 26 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9-37 | 24.3 | 8-33 | 24.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 13 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14-54 | 25.9 | 11-46 | 23.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.703 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.765 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.722 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1