Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 31 | 30 | 32.0 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 5.3-14.5 | 36.4 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.7 | 3.2-4.0 | 79.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 27 | 0 | 11.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 32 | 1 | 13.6 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 31 | 19.2 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.8-7.3 | 38.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 32.9 | 1.5-2.0 | 76.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 445 | 34 | 118 | 152 | 79 | 19 | 4 | 113 | 163-448 | 36.4 | 20-53 | 37.7 | 99-125 | 79.2 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 83 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 36-82 | 43.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 131 | 27 | 43 | 70 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 51-123 | 41.5 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 659 | 87 | 178 | 265 | 126 | 37 | 6 | 166 | 250-653 | 38.3 | 24-73 | 32.9 | 135-177 | 76.3 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.993 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.012 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.065 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.009 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1