Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 35 | 0 | 15.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.8 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 53.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 14 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FUR | 18 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8-3.6 | 49.2 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.2 | 0.8-0.9 | 93.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 0 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.6 | 0.7-1.9 | 34.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 145 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 36 | 54-151 | 35.8 | 29-92 | 31.5 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FUR | 93 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 32-65 | 49.2 | 14-31 | 45.2 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 261 | 34 | 85 | 119 | 27 | 30 | 5 | 55 | 95-234 | 40.6 | 45-129 | 34.9 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.960 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.278 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.431 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.115 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2