Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 35 | 35 | 29.3 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 30 | 0 | 14.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.7-2.4 | 31.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 35 | 22.6 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 217 | 43 | 57 | 100 | 57 | 28 | 8 | 41 | 81-201 | 40.3 | 30-91 | 33.0 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 64 | 2 | 38 | 40 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 29 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 281 | 45 | 95 | 140 | 79 | 42 | 10 | 70 | 103-272 | 37.9 | 41-125 | 32.8 | 34-44 | 77.3 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.080 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.901 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.033 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1