Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 32 | 8 | 26.9 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.9-8.0 | 36.9 | 1.7-5.1 | 32.9 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 31 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.9 | 20.0 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 18 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 7.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 8 | 15.3 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4-4.1 | 32.9 | 0.8-2.9 | 29.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 74.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 279 | 24 | 95 | 119 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 52 | 94-255 | 36.9 | 54-164 | 32.9 | 37-47 | 78.7 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 43 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 12-60 | 20.0 | 12-54 | 22.2 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 12 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 334 | 36 | 125 | 161 | 44 | 41 | 8 | 73 | 110-334 | 32.9 | 67-231 | 29.0 | 47-63 | 74.6 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.094 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.717 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.632 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1