Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 28 | 4 | 11.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 9 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6-4.1 | 37.8 | 1.3-3.8 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 28 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 4 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.0 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 71.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 71 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 24-77 | 31.2 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 42 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 73 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 26-69 | 37.7 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 186 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 30 | 64-183 | 35.0 | 53-161 | 32.9 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.922 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.135 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.058 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.016 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2