Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 26 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8-3.0 | 28.6 | 0.4-2.0 | 19.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 33 | 0 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9-3.2 | 29.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 29.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 78.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 66 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 22-77 | 28.6 | 10-52 | 19.2 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 96 | 34 | 57 | 91 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 31-106 | 29.2 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 162 | 56 | 99 | 155 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 46 | 53-183 | 29.0 | 26-106 | 24.5 | 30-40 | 75.0 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.857 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIB | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.906 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.885 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3