Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 34 | 0 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 26 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.4 | 43.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 130 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 50-111 | 45.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 30 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 160 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 62-142 | 43.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 36-47 | 76.6 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.171 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.968 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.127 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1