Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 30 | 23 | 24.2 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.7-5.9 | 44.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 23 | 16 | 29.6 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 4.1-10.3 | 39.9 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.8 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USM | 22 | 0 | 11.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 37.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 39 | 22.2 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.4-5.9 | 41.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 202 | 41 | 34 | 75 | 49 | 36 | 5 | 53 | 80-178 | 44.9 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 277 | 36 | 49 | 85 | 19 | 32 | 2 | 65 | 95-238 | 39.9 | 51-135 | 37.8 | 36-45 | 80.0 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USM | 20 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 499 | 85 | 97 | 182 | 83 | 84 | 9 | 132 | 182-444 | 41.0 | 76-226 | 33.6 | 59-77 | 76.6 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.135 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.164 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USM | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.714 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.124 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3