Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 35 | 33 | 21.1 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.7 | 34.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 31.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 16 | 5 | 20.7 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.3 | 36.8 | 1.1-2.7 | 39.5 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 38 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.5 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 132 | 38 | 152 | 190 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 45-129 | 34.9 | 30-94 | 31.9 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 73 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 25-68 | 36.8 | 17-43 | 39.5 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 205 | 56 | 200 | 256 | 39 | 22 | 5 | 48 | 70-197 | 35.5 | 47-137 | 34.3 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.023 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.074 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.041 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2