Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 34 | 34 | 32.3 | 15.0 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 5.0-10.7 | 46.8 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.6 | 2.9-3.5 | 82.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 14 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 34 | 24.1 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.7-8.0 | 45.8 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.7 | 2.1-2.6 | 82.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 509 | 37 | 96 | 133 | 93 | 25 | 20 | 87 | 170-363 | 46.8 | 72-173 | 41.6 | 97-118 | 82.2 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 532 | 38 | 100 | 138 | 95 | 27 | 20 | 91 | 176-384 | 45.8 | 77-189 | 40.7 | 103-125 | 82.4 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.402 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.095 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.385 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2