Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 32 | 10 | 18.8 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.7-7.9 | 34.5 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 30 | 0 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.3 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 10 | 15.1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1-6.4 | 33.3 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 76.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 246 | 13 | 61 | 74 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 52 | 87-252 | 34.5 | 51-138 | 37.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 129 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 34 | 45-144 | 31.3 | 31-102 | 30.4 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 375 | 25 | 99 | 124 | 37 | 26 | 8 | 86 | 132-396 | 33.3 | 82-240 | 34.2 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.976 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.896 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.947 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2