Couchmate is under maintenance and read-only for about an hour.
Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MICH | 40 | 40 | 27.3 | 3.4-8.3 | 41.1 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.6 | 2.1-2.9 | 70.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 37 | 37 | 27.8 | 3.4-7.6 | 44.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.7 | 1.8-2.6 | 67.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 37 | 31 | 23.9 | 2.7-6.5 | 41.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.9 | 1.6-2.5 | 64.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 114 | 108 | 26.4 | 3.2-7.5 | 42.4 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.3 | 1.8-2.7 | 67.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 9.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MICH | 136-331 | 41.1 | 65-173 | 37.6 | 83-117 | 70.9 | 12 | 97 | 109 | 234 | 8 | 34 | 87 | 96 | 420 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 126-283 | 44.5 | 29-86 | 33.7 | 65-97 | 67.0 | 16 | 91 | 107 | 231 | 10 | 41 | 102 | 113 | 346 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 101-242 | 41.7 | 10-53 | 18.9 | 59-91 | 64.8 | 21 | 60 | 81 | 150 | 4 | 29 | 84 | 67 | 271 |
|---|
| Career | | 363-856 | 42.4 | 104-312 | 33.3 | 207-305 | 67.9 | 49 | 248 | 297 | 615 | 22 | 104 | 273 | 276 | 1037 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.269 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.223 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.120 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.211 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Michigan2026–2027
- North Carolina Tar Heels2024–2025