Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 32 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0-2.0 | 49.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 33 | 14 | 8.5 | 1.1-1.9 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 14 | 7.8 | 1.0-2.0 | 53.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 38.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 32-65 | 49.2 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 42 | 8 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 36-63 | 57.1 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 19 | 70 | 89 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 46 | 11 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 68-128 | 53.1 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 32 | 99 | 131 | 20 | 36 | 18 | 88 | 19 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | - | 1.231 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.190 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.211 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1