Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KU | 34 | 1 | 17.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.1 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.2 | 1.5-1.9 | 82.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KU | 34 | 17 | 18.7 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 18 | 18.2 | 1.5-3.7 | 39.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KU | 48-126 | 38.1 | 16-43 | 37.2 | 52-63 | 82.5 | 2 | 59 | 61 | 49 | 7 | 25 | 58 | 33 | 164 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KU | 52-128 | 40.6 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 58 | 5 | 26 | 71 | 50 | 146 |
|---|
| Career | | 100-254 | 39.4 | 28-88 | 31.8 | 82-102 | 80.4 | 11 | 97 | 108 | 107 | 12 | 51 | 129 | 83 | 310 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.302 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.141 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.220 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2