Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 33 | 26 | 21.3 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.4 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 61.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 10 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 26 | 17.2 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.4 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 61.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 190 | 32 | 70 | 102 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 43 | 73-172 | 42.4 | 36-106 | 34.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 195 | 34 | 75 | 109 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 49 | 75-181 | 41.4 | 37-110 | 33.6 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.105 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.556 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.077 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1