Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 30 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 16 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.6 | 39.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 81.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 54 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 19-53 | 35.8 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 29 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 20 | 29-73 | 39.7 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.019 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.450 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.137 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1