Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 27 | 27 | 24.1 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.0-6.4 | 46.8 | 2.1-4.3 | 49.1 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 34 | 0 | 13.2 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.1 | 39.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 27 | 18.0 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.0-4.5 | 44.0 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 93.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 228 | 7 | 66 | 73 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 30 | 81-173 | 46.8 | 57-116 | 49.1 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 115 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 51 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 41-104 | 39.4 | 28-81 | 34.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 343 | 7 | 119 | 126 | 120 | 26 | 3 | 56 | 122-277 | 44.0 | 85-197 | 43.1 | 14-15 | 93.3 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.318 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.106 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.238 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1