Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 19 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 5 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-1.6 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 37 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16-52 | 30.8 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17-60 | 28.3 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 22 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.712 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.750 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1