Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 33 | 10 | 12.7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 8 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 10 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 81 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 29 | 28-79 | 35.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 25-35 | 71.4 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 33 | 29-83 | 34.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.025 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.750 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.012 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1