Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 32 | 21 | 14.2 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.4 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 21 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 21 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 77.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 137 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 24 | 31 | 2 | 46 | 48-106 | 45.3 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 33-41 | 80.5 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 53 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 190 | 18 | 47 | 65 | 36 | 35 | 2 | 65 | 63-148 | 42.6 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 54-70 | 77.1 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.292 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.262 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.284 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1