Season Averages
1 season · 2023
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 12 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2023
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 10-18 | 55.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-18 | 55.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2023
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.389 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.389 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
2