Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 30 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 12 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 36.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 53 | 24 | 33 | 57 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21-58 | 36.2 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 19 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 29 | 39 | 68 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 27-75 | 36.0 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.914 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.118 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.960 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1