Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 18 | 11 | 21.8 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.9 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 31 | 18 | 26.5 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.1-7.3 | 42.7 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 30 | 6 | 16.1 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.4 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.8 | 0.7-0.7 | 95.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 35 | 21.5 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.4 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 82.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 138 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 56-122 | 45.9 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 256 | 11 | 78 | 89 | 43 | 27 | 4 | 45 | 97-227 | 42.7 | 47-133 | 35.3 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 126 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 34 | 42-122 | 34.4 | 21-66 | 31.8 | 21-22 | 95.5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 520 | 35 | 156 | 191 | 88 | 49 | 9 | 110 | 195-471 | 41.4 | 82-248 | 33.1 | 48-58 | 82.8 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.131 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.128 | 0.53 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.033 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.104 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1