Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 24 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 22 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 26 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.788 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1