Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 25 | 1 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 23 | 2 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 3 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 45.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 38 | 3 | 33 | 36 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 28 | 15-53 | 28.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 54 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 20-47 | 42.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 11 | 64 | 75 | 49 | 21 | 10 | 63 | 35-100 | 35.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 19-42 | 45.2 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.717 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.149 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.920 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1