Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 24 | 16 | 15.6 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 18 | 1 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.6 | 20.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 17 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 98 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 39-91 | 42.9 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 17 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 21 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6-29 | 20.7 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 136 | 24 | 64 | 88 | 46 | 11 | 6 | 54 | 50-141 | 35.5 | 15-60 | 25.0 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.077 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.810 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.724 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.965 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1