Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 32 | 0 | 14.3 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6-3.5 | 46.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 25 | 2 | 11.4 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.4-3.2 | 44.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 126 | 52 | 67 | 119 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 52-113 | 46.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 82 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 30-70 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-34 | 64.7 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 208 | 80 | 106 | 186 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 79 | 82-183 | 44.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 44-63 | 69.8 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.115 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.171 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.137 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1