Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 30 | 15 | 21.7 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.2-5.9 | 38.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.6 | 1.5-1.8 | 84.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 14 | 1 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.5 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 16 | 16.9 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.7 | 37.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 85.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 206 | 29 | 72 | 101 | 59 | 14 | 5 | 50 | 67-176 | 38.1 | 27-78 | 34.6 | 45-53 | 84.9 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 27 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 233 | 31 | 77 | 108 | 65 | 15 | 6 | 58 | 77-205 | 37.6 | 32-90 | 35.6 | 47-55 | 85.5 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.170 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.931 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.137 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2