Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 35 | 25 | 28.6 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.2 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.9 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 30 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 25 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.4 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 193 | 16 | 114 | 130 | 51 | 23 | 8 | 38 | 64-187 | 34.2 | 39-135 | 28.9 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 67 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 17-56 | 30.4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 260 | 18 | 124 | 142 | 59 | 27 | 10 | 57 | 87-253 | 34.4 | 56-191 | 29.3 | 30-40 | 75.0 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.032 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.015 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.028 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1