Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 31 | 29 | 26.5 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.5-7.3 | 48.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.1 | 62.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 29 | 29 | 23.7 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.7-6.7 | 54.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 30 | 1 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.3 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 59 | 19.8 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.7-5.5 | 50.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 58.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 281 | 100 | 118 | 218 | 33 | 13 | 14 | 48 | 110-227 | 48.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 61-97 | 62.9 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 236 | 76 | 95 | 171 | 18 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 106-194 | 54.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 24-50 | 48.0 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 72 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 30-70 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 589 | 205 | 249 | 454 | 56 | 48 | 40 | 104 | 246-491 | 50.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 97-166 | 58.4 | 162 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SHU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.238 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHU | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.216 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SHU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.029 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.200 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1