Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 19 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 13 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.4-2.0 | 19.2 | 0.2-1.2 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.0 | 0.2-1.1 | 17.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 27 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 15 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5-26 | 19.2 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 14-61 | 23.0 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.771 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.577 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.689 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2