Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 34 | 34 | 30.4 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.1-8.3 | 37.8 | 0.7-3.0 | 24.3 | 2.3-2.8 | 81.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 34 | 34 | 31.8 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.8-9.3 | 41.0 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.5 | 1.8-2.3 | 78.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 30 | 0 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9-4.2 | 45.7 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 68 | 27.5 | 8.7 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.0-7.4 | 40.6 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 316 | 69 | 146 | 215 | 46 | 61 | 5 | 44 | 107-283 | 37.8 | 25-103 | 24.3 | 77-94 | 81.9 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 376 | 53 | 124 | 177 | 49 | 44 | 2 | 62 | 130-317 | 41.0 | 55-164 | 33.5 | 61-78 | 78.2 | 80 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 158 | 34 | 73 | 107 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 30 | 58-127 | 45.7 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 23-35 | 65.7 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 850 | 156 | 343 | 499 | 125 | 131 | 10 | 136 | 295-727 | 40.6 | 99-327 | 30.3 | 161-207 | 77.8 | 206 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.117 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.186 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.244 | 0.53 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.169 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1