Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 8 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.6 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 20 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.3 | 23.9 | 0.2-1.2 | 13.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.1 | 22.0 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 45.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 30 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11-46 | 23.9 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13-59 | 22.0 | 3-27 | 11.1 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.308 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.652 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.576 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1