Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 24 | 13 | 15.5 | 1.5-3.0 | 51.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 8 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 13 | 12.3 | 1.3-2.4 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 37-72 | 51.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 48 | 53 | 101 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 79 | 19 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 5-5 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 42-77 | 54.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 49 | 62 | 111 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 83 | 21 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.181 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.234 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
3