Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 32 | 9 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 22 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ME | 7 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 9 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 13.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 20 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ME | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 10-40 | 25.0 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.800 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.571 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.700 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1