Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 31 | 0 | 14.5 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.4-4.0 | 59.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 1.5-1.7 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 17 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.9 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 0 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6-2.9 | 54.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 37.5 | 1.1-1.3 | 79.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 196 | 57 | 82 | 139 | 14 | 25 | 7 | 22 | 74-124 | 59.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 45-54 | 83.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 10 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 206 | 74 | 95 | 169 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 23 | 76-139 | 54.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 51-64 | 79.7 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.581 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.667 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.482 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2