Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 33 | 32 | 31.8 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.8-9.2 | 41.6 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.6 | 2.4-3.3 | 72.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 34 | 34 | 32.5 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 3.6-9.8 | 36.6 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.9 | 2.1-3.0 | 68.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 32 | 28 | 21.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 18.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNT | 31 | 18 | 22.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 19.5 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 130 | 112 | 27.4 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.5-6.6 | 38.0 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.2 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 373 | 16 | 112 | 128 | 154 | 52 | 1 | 102 | 127-305 | 41.6 | 40-94 | 42.6 | 79-109 | 72.5 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 339 | 17 | 107 | 124 | 119 | 44 | 3 | 108 | 122-333 | 36.6 | 24-83 | 28.9 | 71-103 | 68.9 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 120 | 6 | 67 | 73 | 83 | 24 | 1 | 59 | 40-105 | 38.1 | 6-32 | 18.8 | 34-44 | 77.3 | 30 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNT | 105 | 12 | 62 | 74 | 91 | 39 | 0 | 69 | 38-117 | 32.5 | 8-41 | 19.5 | 21-37 | 56.8 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 937 | 51 | 348 | 399 | 447 | 159 | 5 | 338 | 327-860 | 38.0 | 78-250 | 31.2 | 205-293 | 70.0 | 199 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.223 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.018 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.143 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.897 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.090 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- UTSA2026–2027
- North Texas Mean Green2023–2025