Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 30 | 16 | 25.3 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.5 | 1.0-4.1 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 33 | 30 | 28.7 | 3.5-7.6 | 46.0 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.7 | 0.9-1.4 | 61.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 30 | 24 | 28.5 | 3.7-8.6 | 43.0 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.9 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 10.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 70 | 27.5 | 3.2-7.7 | 42.2 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 64.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 76-208 | 36.5 | 31-124 | 25.0 | 14-28 | 50.0 | 11 | 67 | 78 | 53 | 4 | 19 | 59 | 28 | 197 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 115-250 | 46.0 | 52-131 | 39.7 | 29-47 | 61.7 | 13 | 71 | 84 | 77 | 2 | 45 | 74 | 62 | 311 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 111-258 | 43.0 | 49-126 | 38.9 | 36-48 | 75.0 | 8 | 71 | 79 | 57 | 5 | 28 | 68 | 64 | 307 |
|---|
| Career | | 302-716 | 42.2 | 132-381 | 34.6 | 79-123 | 64.2 | 32 | 209 | 241 | 187 | 11 | 92 | 201 | 154 | 815 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.947 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.244 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.190 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.138 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2