Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 26 | 10 | 19.0 | 2.2-5.3 | 40.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 18 | 1 | 15.7 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 26 | 21 | 33.4 | 4.9-12.6 | 38.7 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.3 | 1.8-2.7 | 66.2 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 12.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 32 | 23.5 | 3.2-8.0 | 39.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.9 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 56-138 | 40.6 | 20-55 | 36.4 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 45 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 37 | 152 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 39-92 | 42.4 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 93 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 127-328 | 38.7 | 28-99 | 28.3 | 47-71 | 66.2 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 98 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 85 | 329 |
|---|
| Career | | 222-558 | 39.8 | 55-178 | 30.9 | 75-118 | 63.6 | 38 | 122 | 160 | 174 | 7 | 39 | 58 | 140 | 574 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.101 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.011 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.003 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.029 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
3