Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 32 | 31 | 25.7 | 3.7-9.8 | 37.1 | 2.5-7.6 | 33.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 16 | 0 | 11.1 | 1.3-3.3 | 40.4 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 31 | 20.8 | 2.9-7.6 | 37.6 | 2.0-5.9 | 33.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 117-315 | 37.1 | 80-242 | 33.1 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 19 | 52 | 71 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 59 | 16 | 341 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 21-52 | 40.4 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 138-367 | 37.6 | 95-282 | 33.7 | 30-36 | 83.3 | 20 | 71 | 91 | 31 | 3 | 20 | 72 | 17 | 401 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.083 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | - | 1.154 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.093 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2