Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 13 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.3 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 23 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14-34 | 41.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.600 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.793 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.912 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1