Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 35 | 35 | 33.1 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 3.6-9.6 | 37.2 | 1.5-4.2 | 34.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 31 | 8 | 17.8 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.1-6.2 | 33.3 | 0.6-2.6 | 24.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 43 | 25.9 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.9-8.0 | 35.8 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.9 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 347 | 16 | 100 | 116 | 95 | 47 | 11 | 83 | 125-336 | 37.2 | 51-148 | 34.5 | 46-62 | 74.2 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 170 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 54 | 64-192 | 33.3 | 20-82 | 24.4 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 517 | 22 | 129 | 151 | 124 | 63 | 12 | 137 | 189-528 | 35.8 | 71-230 | 30.9 | 68-95 | 71.6 | 91 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.033 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.885 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1